Club Calendar

 
Day | Week | Month | Year | List All | Print 
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Barre
8:00AM-8:50AM
Fitness Studio
Lori
Dance Fitness
9:30AM-10:20AM
Fitness Studio
Michele M.
Cycle
9:45AM-10:35AM
Cycle Studio
Elizabeth
Water Aerobics
10:30AM-11:20AM
Indoor Swimming Pool
Lena
Yoga Sculpt
10:45AM-11:35AM
Fitness Studio
Elizabeth
Cardio/Strength
4:30PM-5:20PM
Fitness Studio
Brittany I
Cycle
6:30PM-7:20PM
Cycle Studio
Jen
Power Yoga
6:30PM-7:20PM
Fitness Studio
Meghan
Strength
6:00AM-6:50AM
Fitness Studio
Matt
Yoga Flow
8:30AM-9:20AM
Fitness Studio
Meghan
Cycle
8:45AM-9:35AM
Cycle Studio
Michelle L.
Cardio/Strength
9:30AM-10:20AM
Fitness Studio
Debbie
British Swim School Noon Year's Eve Party
11:00AM-1:00PM
Indoor Swimming Pool
Kids! Ring in the New Year with a Noon Years Eve presented by the British Swim School!
New Year's Eve 2020
9:00PM-1:00AM
Sky Ballroom
It's going to be the party of the YEAR! Ring in the New Year at Chatham Hills.
Barre/Cardio
9:30AM-10:20AM
Fitness Studio
Meghan F.
Cycle
5:00PM-5:50PM
Cycle Studio
Meghan F.
Dance Fitness
6:00PM-6:50PM
Fitness Studio
Michele
Dancing Through the Decades
6:00PM
Fitness Studio
Hang out with Michele Merchant as she leads you through the Decades of Dance!
Cycle
6:00AM-6:50AM
Cycle Studio
Lyndsey
Tabata
8:30AM-9:20AM
Fitness Studio
Jen S.
Water Aerobics
9:00AM-9:50AM
Indoor Swimming Pool
Lena
Boot Camp
9:30AM-10:20AM
Fitness Studio
Matt
Cycle
9:30AM-10:20AM
Cycle Studio
Elizabeth
Yoga Sculpt
10:30AM-11:20AM
Fitness Studio
Elizabeth
Cycle
8:30AM-9:20AM
Cycle Studio
Rotating Instructors
Boot Camp
9:30AM-10:20AM
Fitness Studio
Rotating Instructors
Barre
10:30AM-11:20AM
Fitness Studio
Meghan F./Lori
Yoga
4:00PM-4:50PM
Fitness Studio
Jen R.
Body Combat
6:00AM-6:50AM
Fitness Studio
Trilce
Water Aerobics
9:00AM-9:50AM
Indoor Swimming Pool
Lena
Cycle
9:30AM-10:20AM
Cycle Studio
Elizabeth
Dance Fitness
9:30AM-10:20AM
Fitness Studio
Michele
Yoga Sculpt
10:30AM-11:20AM
Fitness Studio
Elizabeth
Yoga
5:00PM-5:50PM
Fitness Studio
Meghan F.
Cycle
6:00PM-6:50PM
Cycle Studio
Jen R.
*Please sign-up 24 hrs in advance to reserve your spot*
Strength
6:30AM-7:20AM
Fitness Studio
Matt
Butt & Gut
8:30AM-9:20AM
Fitness Studio
Jen S.
Cardio/Strength
9:30AM-10:20AM
Fitness Studio
Debbie
Stretching
10:30AM-11:00AM
Fitness Studio
Jordyn
Youth Hip Hop Class w/Brittany
5:00PM-5:50PM
Fitness Studio
Hip Hop class for the kiddos lead by Brittany!
TRX
7:15PM-8:00PM
Fitness Studio
Nicki
Yoga
6:00AM-6:50AM
Fitness Studio
Trilce
Cardio/HIIT/Strength
8:30AM-9:20AM
Fitness Studio
Meghan F.
Water Aerobics
9:00AM-9:50AM
Indoor Swimming Pool
Lena
Boot Camp
9:30AM-10:20AM
Fitness Studio
Jen S.
Cycle
9:30AM-10:20AM
Cycle Studio
Meghan F.
Yoga
10:30AM-11:20AM
Fitness Studio
Jen S.
Body Combat
5:00PM-5:50PM
Fitness Studio
Trilce
Yoga
6:00PM-6:50PM
Fitness Studio
Jen R.
Barre/Cardio
9:30AM-10:20AM
Fitness Studio
Meghan F.
Youth Fitness
4:00PM-4:45PM
Fitness Studio
Matt
*This class has an extra fee. Please sign-up at the Rec Desk*
Cycle
5:00PM-5:50PM
Cycle Studio
Meghan F.
Dance Fitness
6:00PM-6:50PM
Fitness Studio
Michele
Cycle
6:00AM-6:50AM
Cycle Studio
Lyndsey
Tabata
8:30AM-9:20AM
Fitness Studio
Jen S.
Water Aerobics
9:00AM-9:50AM
Indoor Swimming Pool
Lena
Boot Camp
9:30AM-10:20AM
Fitness Studio
Matt
Cycle
9:30AM-10:20AM
Cycle Studio
Elizabeth
Yoga Sculpt
10:30AM-11:20AM
Fitness Studio
Elizabeth
Cycle
8:30AM-9:20AM
Cycle Studio
Rotating Instructors
Boot Camp
9:30AM-10:20AM
Fitness Studio
Rotating Instructors
Barre
10:30AM-11:20AM
Fitness Studio
Meghan F./Lori
Yoga
4:00PM-4:50PM
Fitness Studio
Jen R.
Body Combat
6:00AM-6:50AM
Fitness Studio
Trilce
Water Aerobics
9:00AM-9:50AM
Indoor Swimming Pool
Lena
Cycle
9:30AM-10:20AM
Cycle Studio
Elizabeth
Dance Fitness
9:30AM-10:20AM
Fitness Studio
Michele
Yoga Sculpt
10:30AM-11:20AM
Fitness Studio
Elizabeth
Yoga
5:00PM-5:50PM
Fitness Studio
Meghan F.
Cycle
6:00PM-6:00PM
Cycle Studio
Jen R.
*Please sign-up 24 hrs in advance to reserve your spot*
Strength
6:30AM-7:20AM
Fitness Studio
Matt
Butt & Gut
8:30AM-9:20AM
Fitness Studio
Jen S.
Cardio/Strength
9:30AM-10:20AM
Fitness Studio
Debbie
Stretching
10:30AM-11:00AM
Fitness Studio
Jordyn
Youth Hip Hop Class w/Brittany
5:00PM-5:50PM
Fitness Studio
Hip Hop class for the kiddos lead by Brittany!
TRX
7:15PM-8:00PM
Fitness Studio
Nicki
Yoga
6:00AM-6:50AM
Fitness Studio
Trilce
Cardio/HIIT/Strength
8:30AM-9:20AM
Fitness Studio
Meghan F.
Water Aerobics
9:00AM-9:50AM
Indoor Swimming Pool
Lena
Boot Camp
9:30AM-10:20AM
Fitness Studio
Jen S.
Cycle
9:30AM-10:20AM
Cycle Studio
Meghan F.
Yoga
10:30AM-11:20AM
Fitness Studio
Jen S.
Body Combat
5:00PM-5:50PM
Fitness Studio
Trilce
Yoga
6:00PM-6:50PM
Fitness Studio
Jen R.
Barre/Cardio
9:30AM-10:20AM
Fitness Studio
Meghan F.
Youth Fitness
4:00PM-4:45PM
Fitness Studio
Matt
*This class has an extra fee. Please sign-up at the Rec Desk*
Cycle
5:00PM-5:50PM
Cycle Studio
Meghan F.
Dance Fitness
6:00PM-6:50PM
Fitness Studio
Michele
Cycle
6:00AM-6:50AM
Cycle Studio
Lyndsey
Tabata
8:30AM-9:20AM
Fitness Studio
Jen S.
Water Aerobics
9:00AM-9:50AM
Indoor Swimming Pool
Lena
Boot Camp
9:30AM-10:20AM
Fitness Studio
Matt
Cycle
9:30AM-10:20AM
Cycle Studio
Elizabeth
Yoga Sculpt
10:30AM-11:20AM
Fitness Studio
Elizabeth
Tequila Dinner
7:00PM
Join us for a Tequila Dinner for the ages! We're featuring SEVEN Don Julio Tequilas!
Cycle
8:30AM-9:20AM
Cycle Studio
Rotating Instructors
Boot Camp
9:30AM-10:20AM
Fitness Studio
Rotating Instructors
Barre
10:30AM-11:20AM
Fitness Studio
Meghan F./Lori
Yoga
4:00PM-4:50PM
Fitness Studio
Jen R.
Body Combat
6:00AM-6:50AM
Fitness Studio
Trilce
MLK Jr. Day Camp
9:00AM-4:00PM
"Trip Around the World"
Water Aerobics
9:00AM-9:50AM
Indoor Swimming Pool
Lena
Cycle
9:30AM-10:20AM
Cycle Studio
Elizabeth
Dance Fitness
9:30AM-10:20AM
Fitness Studio
Michele
Yoga Sculpt
10:30AM-11:20AM
Fitness Studio
Elizabeth
Yoga
5:00PM-5:50PM
Fitness Studio
Meghan F.
Cycle
6:00PM-6:00PM
Cycle Studio
Jen R.
*Please sign-up 24 hrs in advance to reserve your spot*
Strength
6:30AM-7:20AM
Fitness Studio
Matt
Butt & Gut
8:30AM-9:20AM
Fitness Studio
Jen S.
Cardio/Strength
9:30AM-10:20AM
Fitness Studio
Debbie
Stretching
10:30AM-11:00AM
Fitness Studio
Jordyn
Youth Hip Hop Class w/Brittany
5:00PM-5:50PM
Fitness Studio
Hip Hop class for the kiddos lead by Brittany!
TRX
7:15PM-8:00PM
Fitness Studio
Nicki
Yoga
6:00AM-6:50AM
Fitness Studio
Trilce
Cardio/HIIT/Strength
8:30AM-9:20AM
Fitness Studio
Meghan F.
Water Aerobics
9:00AM-9:50AM
Indoor Swimming Pool
Lena
Boot Camp
9:30AM-10:20AM
Fitness Studio
Jen S.
Cycle
9:30AM-10:20AM
Cycle Studio
Meghan F.
Yoga
10:30AM-11:20AM
Fitness Studio
Jen S.
Body Combat
5:00PM-5:50PM
Fitness Studio
Trilce
Yoga
6:00PM-6:50PM
Fitness Studio
Jen R.
Barre/Cardio
9:30AM-10:20AM
Fitness Studio
Meghan F.
Youth Fitness
4:00PM-4:45PM
Fitness Studio
Matt
*This class has an extra fee. Please sign-up at the Rec Desk*
Cycle
5:00PM-5:50PM
Cycle Studio
Meghan F.
Dance Fitness
6:00PM-6:50PM
Fitness Studio
Michele
Cycle
6:00AM-6:50AM
Cycle Studio
Lyndsey
Tabata
8:30AM-9:20AM
Fitness Studio
Jen S.
Water Aerobics
9:00AM-9:50AM
Indoor Swimming Pool
Lena
Boot Camp
9:30AM-10:20AM
Fitness Studio
Matt
Cycle
9:30AM-10:20AM
Cycle Studio
Elizabeth
Yoga Sculpt
10:30AM-11:20AM
Fitness Studio
Elizabeth
Cycle
8:30AM-9:20AM
Cycle Studio
Rotating Instructors
Boot Camp
9:30AM-10:20AM
Fitness Studio
Rotating Instructors
Barre
10:30AM-11:20AM
Fitness Studio
Meghan F./Lori
Father Daughter Winter Ball
6:00PM-9:00PM
Sky Ballroom
Dads, bring your daughters for a night of dancing! Enjoy a plated dinner and pictures at our Winter Ball.
Yoga
4:00PM-4:50PM
Fitness Studio
Jen R.
Body Combat
6:00AM-6:50AM
Fitness Studio
Trilce
Water Aerobics
9:00AM-9:50AM
Indoor Swimming Pool
Lena
Cycle
9:30AM-10:20AM
Cycle Studio
Elizabeth
Dance Fitness
9:30AM-10:20AM
Fitness Studio
Michele
Yoga Sculpt
10:30AM-11:20AM
Fitness Studio
Elizabeth
Yoga
5:00PM-5:50PM
Fitness Studio
Meghan F.
Cycle
6:00PM-6:00PM
Cycle Studio
Jen R.
*Please sign-up 24 hrs in advance to reserve your spot*
Strength
6:30AM-7:20AM
Fitness Studio
Matt
Butt & Gut
8:30AM-9:20AM
Fitness Studio
Jen S.
Cardio/Strength
9:30AM-10:20AM
Fitness Studio
Debbie
Stretching
10:30AM-11:00AM
Fitness Studio
Jordyn
Youth Hip Hop Class w/Brittany
5:00PM-5:50PM
Fitness Studio
Hip Hop class for the kiddos lead by Brittany!
TRX
7:15PM-8:00PM
Fitness Studio
Nicki
Yoga
6:00AM-6:50AM
Fitness Studio
Trilce
Cardio/HIIT/Strength
8:30AM-9:20AM
Fitness Studio
Meghan F.
Water Aerobics
9:00AM-9:50AM
Indoor Swimming Pool
Lena
Boot Camp
9:30AM-10:20AM
Fitness Studio
Jen S.
Cycle
9:30AM-10:20AM
Cycle Studio
Meghan F.
Yoga
10:30AM-11:20AM
Fitness Studio
Jen S.
Body Combat
5:00PM-5:50PM
Fitness Studio
Trilce
Yoga
6:00PM-6:50PM
Fitness Studio
Jen R.
Barre/Cardio
9:30AM-10:20AM
Fitness Studio
Meghan F.
Youth Fitness
4:00PM-4:45PM
Fitness Studio
Matt
*This class has an extra fee. Please sign-up at the Rec Desk*
Cycle
5:00PM-5:50PM
Cycle Studio
Meghan F.
Dance Fitness
6:00PM-6:50PM
Fitness Studio
Michele
Cycle
6:00AM-6:50AM
Cycle Studio
Lyndsey
Tabata
8:30AM-9:20AM
Fitness Studio
Jen S.
Water Aerobics
9:00AM-9:50AM
Indoor Swimming Pool
Lena
Boot Camp
9:30AM-10:20AM
Fitness Studio
Matt
Cycle
9:30AM-10:20AM
Cycle Studio
Elizabeth
Yoga Sculpt
10:30AM-11:20AM
Fitness Studio
Elizabeth
Cycle
8:30AM-9:20AM
Cycle Studio
Rotating Instructors
Boot Camp
9:30AM-10:20AM
Fitness Studio
Rotating Instructors
Barre
10:30AM-11:20AM
Fitness Studio
Meghan F./Lori